$13 StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories -,Cable,Multimode,1m,www.w2r-jp.com,-,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,62.5/125,$13,Fiber,/insectarium393859.html,Optic,StarTech.com,Duplex Choice StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex - $13 StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Electronics Accessories Supplies Audio Video Accessories -,Cable,Multimode,1m,www.w2r-jp.com,-,Electronics , Accessories Supplies , Audio Video Accessories,62.5/125,$13,Fiber,/insectarium393859.html,Optic,StarTech.com,Duplex Choice StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex -

Choice StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable Super Special SALE held Multimode 62.5 125 Duplex -

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -

$13

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -

|||

Product description

The FIBSCSC1 1-meter (3.3ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated at both ends with SC (male) connectors, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks. This SC-SC patch cable is housed in a LSZH (Low-Smoke, Zero-Halogen) flame retardant jacket, to ensure minimal smoke, toxicity and corrosion when exposed to high sources of heat, in the event of a fire. Making it ideal for use in industrial settings, central offices and schools, as well as residential settings where building codes are a consideration. To ensure optimum performance. reliability. and top quality performance.


From the manufacturer

StarTech.com 1m Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 -

Cart  

No products

Total 0,00 €

Checkout Cart

View more category>

View more category>

  • Plastic model kit scale 1/35. Preorder product. Special pre-sale price...

    17,00 € 15,50 €

» All specials

NEW RELEASES

PREORDER PRODUCTS

FIGURES

TOOLS

PLASTIC MODEL KITS

THE WEATHERING MAGAZINE

AIRCRAFT PRODUCTS

VEGETATION PRODUCTS

top